We are engaged in offering a wide range of Paraffin Oils which is a purified mixture of liquid saturated hydrocarbons that are obtained from petroleum. These are used widely as ingredients in Baby Lotions, Hair Oil, Skin Care Cream, Textile Chemicals, Cold Cream, Ointments and Incense Stick Making. Our range includes Light Liquid Paraffin Oil, White Mineral Oil, Textile Oil, Mineral Oil, Heavy Liquid Paraffin Oil and White Soft Paraffin.
Heavy Liquid Paraffin Oil which is also known as white mineral oil and liquid petroleum. It is a purified mixture of liquid hydrocarbons that are obtained from petroleum. These heavy liquid paraffin oil are used widely as a pharmaceutical aid.
With sincerity and hard work of our professionals, we have carved a niche for ourselves in this domain by offering Light Liquid Paraffin Oil. The provided liquid paraffin is used in the manufacturing of anti-static coning oil & knitting oil. As per the international standards, this liquid paraffin is processed by experts using high-quality ingredients. Offered liquid paraffin is available in quality packaging to assure its quality at customers end.